name

body wt.

wt. Class

category

coefficient

squat

bench

deadlift

total

coe. Total

place

women equipped

Svetlana Baker

50.2kg

52kg

55-59

2.188

105kg

60.5kg

132.5kg

298kg

652.024

1

Michelle Moodie

63.1kg

67.5kg

40-44

1.715

195kg

97.5kg

175kg

467.5kg

801.7625

1

Jodi Parkhurst

91.5kg

90+

40-44

1.411

125kg

82.5kg

95kg

302.5kg

412.7175

1

4th 110kg

Women raw

Ariel Bulmash

54.3kg

56kg

13-15

1.974

95kg

65kg

125kg

285kg

686.3598

1

Morgan Archer

67.5kg

67.5kg

20-23

1.639

97.5kg

42.5kg

105kg

245kg

489.8971

1

Mary Ann Walter

72.6kg

75kg

20-23

1.574

85kg

47.5kg

115kg

247.5kg

475.2693

1

Buffy Gordon

67.1kg

67.5kg

40-44

1.647

137.5kg

80kg

105kg

322.5kg

648.01

1

Lisa Hichkad

74kg

75kg

40-44

1.555

135kg

55kg

142.5kg

332.5kg

630.7857

1

LuAnn Cook

74.3kg

75kg

45-49

1.549

65kg

45kg

80kg

190kg

359.0582

1

4th 95kg

Melanie Yakemovic

84.7kg

90kg

20-23

1.455

130kg

67.5kg

135kg

332.5kg

590.22

1

Mary Toole

93.2kg

90+kg

open

1.403

182.5kg

102.5kg

212.5kg

497.5kg

851.55

1

Jenny Dingler

135.3kg

90+kg

open

1.307

160kg

87.5kg

145kg

392.5kg

615.8569

2

Equipped teenagers

Jordan Schertz

102.3kg

110kg

18-19

0.906

240kg

185kg

230kg

655kg

593.43

1

Tyler Brown

161.3kg

140+kg

18-19

0.823

255kg

210kg

220kg

685kg

563.755

1

raw teenagers

Gage Schraub

73.5kg

75kg

16-17

1.139

190kg

95kg

172.5kg

457.5kg

635.7328

1

Brad Olsen

73.3kg

75kg

18-19

1.139

195kg

130kg

245kg

570kg

792.06

1

Trevor Reiff

86.7kg

90kg

16-17

0.985

185kg

117.5kg

210kg

512.5kg

615.8712

1

4th 190kg

Payton Edmiston

87.5kg

90kg

16-17

0.987

160kg

135kg

197.5kg

492.5kg

593.039

2

Reese Bulmash

130.2kg

140kg

18-19

0.851

337.5kg

145kg

272.5kg

755kg

783.8561

1

raw Juniors

Alex Walker

97kg

100kg

20-23

0.927

265kg

182.5kg

272.5kg

720kg

814.2768

1

Blake Wolter

97.8kg

100kg

20-23

0.924

215kg

140kg

230kg

585kg

659.4588

2

Jared Slack

102.8kg

110kg

20-23

0.905

227.5kg

120kg

227.5kg

575kg

634.8575

1

raw submasters

Kevin Eubanks

89kg

90kg

35-39

0.976

197.5kg

137.5kg

237.5kg

572.5kg

681.6872

1

John Rowland

106.4kg

110kg

35-39

0.894

282.5kg

185kg

255kg

722.5kg

788.0163

1

raw open

Dane Callahan

65.6kg

67.5kg

open

1.279

157.5kg

105kg

202.5kg

465kg

725.57

1

4th 205.5kg

Darrell Hoard

117.6kg

125kg

open

0.868

312.5kg

215kg

292.5kg

820kg

868.3472

1

4th322.5kg

Brandon Scarborough

124.3kg

125kg

open

0.858

265kg

190kg

272.5kg

727.5kg

761.5179

2

Matt Rawlins

112.8kg

125kg

open

0.878

272.5kg

135kg

232.5kg

640kg

685.5424

3

Dwon Johnson

176.6kg

140+kg

open

0.815

320kg

185kg

287.5kg

792.5kg

787.9827

1

master men

John Schraub

97.4kg

100kg

40-44

0.926

305kg

160kg

272.5kg

737.5kg

833.1685

1

Dave Chambers

95.5kg

100kg

45-49

0.943

282.5kg

172.5kg

230kg

685kg

788.0651

1

Murrell Tyson

99.3kg

100kg

60-64

0.917

127.5kg

97.5kg

142.5kg

367.5kg

411.1369

1

Darrell Rhodes

117.4kg

125kg

45-49

0.866

170kg

120kg

182.5kg

472.5kg

499.2057

1

Equipped open

Scott Lovelace

63.3kg

67.5kg

open

1.322

170kg

110kg

150kg

430kg

568.46

1

W C Walden

80.2kg

82.5kg

open

1.054

332.5kg

182.5kg

275kg

790kg

832.66

1

R J Dowdell

80.8kg

82.5kg

open

1.046

240kg

182.5kg

235kg

657.5kg

687.745

2

Bryan Beanland

88.9kg

90kg

open

0.978

342.5kg

192.5kg

292.5kg

827.5kg

809.295

1

Dave Mathewson

96.4kg

100kg

open

0.931

265kg

220kg

227.5kg

712.5kg

663.3375

1

Marcus Brandon

102.1kg

110kg

open

0.907

342.5kg

275kg

305kg

922.5kg

836.7075

1

masters equipped

Ronnie Baker, Sr.

82.1kg

82.5kg

50-54

1.034

245kg

145kg

205kg

595kg

615.23

1

Robert Lovelace

78.8kg

82.5kg

55-59

1.069

227.5kg

152.5kg

207.5kg

587.5kg

628.0375

1

Mark Driggers

89.7kg

90kg

40-44

0.972

295kg

250kg

295kg

840kg

816.48

1

Jeff Weaver

87.3kg

90kg

45-49

0.987

275kg

150kg

255kg

680kg

671.16

1

Gary Hatfield

89.2kg

90kg

50-54

0.976

290kg

210.5kg

240kg

740.5kg

722.728

1

Steve Kylis

89.3kg

90kg

55-59

0.972

237.5kg

172.5kg

235kg

645kg

626.94

1

4th 245kg

James Rouse

86.5kg

90kg

65-69

0.004

210kg

137.5kg

217.5kg

565kg

561.61

1

Greg Gordon

114.4kg

125kg

45-49

0.875

320kg

227.5kg

227.5kg

775kg

678.125

1

Rocky Tilson

113.6kg

125kg

45-49

0.876

282.5kg

192.5kg

227.5kg

702.5kg

615.39

2

Tom Bowman

117.3kg

125kg

50-54

0.869

355kg

217.5kg

305kg

877.5kg

762.5475

1

raw benchpress women

Amber Rice

81.8kg

82.5kg

open

1.481

67.5kg

67.5kg

129.9577

1

4th 70kg

equipped benchpress women

Svetlana Baker

50.4kg

52kg

55-59

2.174

60kg

60kg

130.44

1

raw benchpress men

Divale Roberson

65.7kg

67.5kg

20-23

1.237

127.5kg

127.5kg

157.7175

1

Alex Castro

68.5kg

75kg

16-17

1.219

87.5KG

87.5kg

138.6612

1

4th 92.5kg

Trey Hague

79.3kg

82.5kg

open

1.06

155kg

155kg

213.59

1

L B Baker

88.2kg

90kg

70-74

0.983

110kg

110kg

140.569

1

R. Garry Glenn

89.0kg

90kg

55-59

0.976

137.5kg

137.5kg

174.46

1

Chester Wooten

95.5kg

100kg

65-69

0.934

182.5kg

182.5kg

221.59

1

Kendall Dean

94.0kg

100kg

40-44

0.942

120kg

120kg

146.952

1

Todd Morgan

101.2kg

110kg

open

0.911

215kg

215kg

254.6245

1

Brandon Wood

107.3kg

110kg

18-19

0.891

170kg

170kg

196.911

1

Joey Murphy

111.8kg

125kg

40-44

0.88

210kg

210kg

240.24

1

4th 215kg

Nick Maida

119.1kg

125kg

open

0.866

230kg

230kg

258.934

1

Cleve Tatum

137.5kg

140kg

open

0.843

237.5kg

237.5kg

260.2762

1

equipped benchpress men

Tom Sisk

85.5kg

90kg

70-74

1.002

150kg

150kg

150.3

1

Joe McDonald

93.6kg

100kg

50-54

0.95

182.5kg

182.5kg

173.38

1

Andy Williamson

97.9kg

100kg

40-44

0.924

205kg

205kg

189.42

1

Ken Millrany

105kg

110kg

45-49

0.898

285kg

285kg

255.93

1

Billy Graham

107kg

110kg

50-54

0.892

210.5kg

210.5kg

187.77

1

Stephen Parkhurst

115.6kg

125kg

35-39

0.872

210kg

210kg

183.12

1

Tim Moon

113.8kg

125kg

45-49

0.875

267.5kg

267.5kg

234.06

1

Tyler Brown

161.3kg

140+KG

18-19

0.823

210KG

210KG

172.83

1

Special Olympians

Charise Turner

40.4kg

44kg

35-39

25kg

25kg

1

Robert Williamson

63.7kg

67.5kg

60-64

30kg

75kg

105kg

1

Adam Wilkins

71.3kg

75kg

open

60kg

90kg

150kg

1

Jane Hatch

72.1kg

75kg

40-44

42.5kg

82.5kg

125kg

1

Andrew White

82.4kg

82.5kg

open

55kg

92.5kg

147.5kg

1

Jill Dewitt

56.7kg

60kg

40-44

35kg

95kg

130kg

1

Mac McCuen

68.4kg

75kg

open

55kg

100kg

155kg

1

Everett Gothe

76.5kg

82.5kg

open

72.5kg

97.5kg

170kg

1

Otto Woodward

84.2kg

90kg

60-64

42.5kg

97.5kg

140kg

1

Daniel Mathews

94.1kg

100kg

open

65kg

107.5kg

172.5kg

1

Shaylen Tilly

59.5kg

60kg

20-23

45kg

110kg

155kg

1

Stanley Smith

76.7kg

82.5kg

40-44

85kg

117.5kg

202.5kg

1

Herbert Geohaghan

78.4kg

82.5kg

open

75kg

147.5kg

222.5kg

1

Stefan Gerasimou

101.2kg

110kg

open

70kg

150kg

220kg

1

Fred Yarborough

110.4kg

125kg

50-54

52.5kg

100kg

152.5kg

1

Eric Dewitt

96kg

100kg

35-39

47.5kg

127.5kg

175kg

1

Chuck Ries

100.6kg

110kg

20-23

95kg

162.5kg

257.5kg

1

Tisha Anchors

115.2kg

90+kg

40-44

47.5kg

47.5kg

1

Billy Bateman

116.4kg

125kg

45-49

70kg

167.5kg

237.5kg

1

Benchpress team champions Georgia IronDawgs
Raw team powerlifting champions       Team Evolution
Equipped powerlifting team champions  NGBB Club
 
Best lifter women benchpress Svetlana Baker
Best lifter men bench press Cleve Tatum
Best Lifter women raw powerlifting  Mary Toole
Best lifter women equipped powerlifting Michelle Moodie
Best lifter men equipped powerlifting  Marcus Brandon
Best lifter men raw powerlifting  Darrell Hoard
APC Champion of Champions    Darrell Hoard

back